2017 Classificacio i Podis

Relació de podis per categories 2017:

 

Categoria

 

Dorsal

Podi

Nom

Cognoms

Temps

Club

Elit

Masculí

208

1

El Mhedi

Aboujanah

4:21

F.C. Barcelona

206

2

Youssef

Taoussi

4:22

F.C. Barcelona

207

3

Ibrahim

Ezzaydoumi

4:23

F.C. Barcelona

Femení

214

1

Miriam

Ortiz

5:10

A.A. Catalunya

217

2

Irene

Bonilla

5:12

F.C. Barcelona

216

3

Sara

Gómez

5:20

Pratenc Ass. Atl.

Sènior

Masculí

95

1

David

Duran

4:54

Pitucas Moda Málaga

99

2

Carlos

Rojo

4:55

Unió Colomenca d’Atletisme

87

3

Mimoun

Elmriny

4:58

Amisi

Femení

105

1

Mercè

Tussell

5:41

C.N. Reus Ploms

101

2

Alba

Guerrero

6:50

Corredors.cat

106

3

Marta

Rocabruna

7:01

C.A.Palau

Veterans C

Masculí

175

1

Manolo

Romero

5:55

C.N. Caldes

169

2

Fabio

Marini

5:57

Oro di Napoli

176

3

Isidre

Moragas

6:05

C.A. Lloret la Selva

Femení

172

1

Angels

Trillo

9:33

---

174

2

Rita

Masferrer

10:10

---

-

-

---

---

0:00

---

Veterans B

Masculí

149

1

Miguel Angel

Nocelo

5:17

Mindundis Team Castell.

158

2

Julio José

Navaz

5:26

Corredors.cat

146

3

David

Pastor

5:28

---

Femení

161

1

Mª Ángeles García

García

6:23

C.N. Caldes

160

2

Laura

Teruzzi

6:41

---

147

3

María

Font

7:42

La Sansi

Veterans A

Masculí

122

1

David

Gallego

4:48

U.A. Barberà

128

2

Albert

Reixach

4:51

C.A. Olot Terra de Volcans

108

3

Dani

Rueda

4:53

U.C.A.

Femení

117

1

Alexia

Castillo

5:55

U.G.E. Badalona

111

2

Olga

Sierra

6:47

C.E. Mediterrani

143

3

Montserrat

Garceso

7:10

C.A. Palau

Júnior

Masculí

81

1

Sergi

Barcons

4:51

Union Athlétique Occitane

76

2

Raul

Villalonga

5:07

C.A. Viladecans

186

3

Mmadou

Bomou

5:24

C.A. Calderí

Femení

77

1

Ona

Aparicio

7:46

H.C. Palau

229

2

Aina

Serra

7:52

H.C. Palau

-

-

---

---

0:00

---

Cadet

Masculí

73

1

Jesús

Hurtado

5:17

C.A. Viladecans

183

2

David

Peñafiel

5:48

E.C.A.

74

3

Daniel

Granja

5:50

C.A. Viladecans

Femení

67

1

Júlia

Crous

6:38

---

75

2

Mariona

Colomer

6:39

H.C. Palau

68

3

Mireia

Andrés

6:46

---

Infantil

Masculí

66

1

Rubén

Villalonga

5:54

C.A. Viladecans

58

2

Izan

De Haro

6:00

Ripollet U.A.

53

3

Eric

Bello

6:17

---

Femení

61

1

Alicia

Calomardo

6:41

Atletisme Molins

54

2

Laia

Rimbau

6:46

---

56

3

Nerea

Rosell

7:14

C.A. Viladecans

Aleví

902m

Masculí

42

1

Eric

Alberola

3:28

---

46

2

Marc

Civit

3:33

---

44

3

Álvaro

Villalonga

3:40

C.A. Viladecans

Femení

48

1

Amal

Bellido

3:33

C.A. Mollet

47

2

Laia

Núñez

3:57

C.N. Caldes

41

3

Aina

Galmés

4:01

---

Benjamí

451m

Masculí

38

1

Rubén

Torrente

1:33

---

37

2

Andy

De Haro

1:36

---

22

3

Marc

Jiménez

1:42

Chakotan Team Runners

Femení

25

1

María

Martínez

1:43

Ripollet Unió At.

23

2

Sara

Bellido

1:46

C.A. Mollet

24

3

Júlia

Mumbrú

1:46

---

Prebenjamí

451m

Masculí

10

1

Adrià

Busquets

1:40

---

193

2

David

Escribano

1:48

---

7

3

Julen

López

1:56

---

Femení

14

1

Estela

Alberola

1:40

---

20

2

Vega

Suarez

1:56

---

19

3

Arianna

Peñafiel

1:57

---

Especials

1r Local Masculí

Joan

Palomeras

4:57

C.A. Palau

1r Local Femení

Marta

Rocabruna

7:01

C.A. Palau

Millor Club

Hoquei Club Palau