AEClassificacio

Relació de podis per categories 2014:

    Dorsal Podi Nom Cognoms Temps Club

Elit

1609m

Masculí 10 1 Khalid Merroune 04:32 Adidas Domingo Catalán
1 2 Abdelkabir Zaroual 04:35 C.A. Mollet
7 3 Arnau Turon 04:36 C.A.Lloret-La Selva
Senior 1609m Masculí 350 1 Isaac Piñero 05:00 Corredors Cat
343 2 Joan Palomeras 05:23 C.A. Palau
192 3 Fito Arévalo 05:29 Fast Triatlon
Femení 308 1 Mercè Tussell 05:45 Club Triatló Reus Ploms
216 2 Chainad Zouhri 06:14 C.A. Mollet
78 3 Maribel Montejano 06:25 C.A. Calderí
Veterans B 1609m Masculí 316 1 Júlio José Navas

05:25

Corredors Cat
344 2 Gabriel Acosta 05:32
325 3 Albert Inglés 05:33 Diputació de Barcelona
Femení 314 1 Mª Carmen Ramos 07:27 Phi-Btr
 37 2 Ana Cabral 10:28
Veterans A 1609m Masculí 353 1 Albert Reixach 05:01 C.A. Olot Terra de Volcans
5 2 Albert López 05:04 G.A. Lluïsos Mataró
307 3 Lluís Olivé 05:05 C.A. Mollet
Femení 329 1 Mª Helena Gaeta 06:03 G.A. Lluïsos Mataró
143 2 Montserrat

Garceso

07:34 Independent 
305 3 Susana Lerma 07:40 Independent
Junior  1609m Masculí 44 1 Jordi González 5:07 IES Ramón Casas
338 2 David Martín 5:08 G.A. Lluïsos Mataró
56 3 Oriol Fernández 5:26 Can Cladellas
Femení 31 1 Laura Puigdueta 7:05 H.C. Palau
47 2 Paula Ferrón 7:12 H.C. Palau
32 3 Berta Busquets 7:22 H.C. Palau
Cadet  1609m Masculí 179 1 Oussama Blal 5:27 Independent
12 2 Dan Vivas 5:33 G.A. Lluïsos Mataró
205 3 Guillem  García 5:50 Unió Colomenca 
Femení 25 1 Verónica Loras 9:31 IES Ramón Casas
  2        
  3        
Infantil 1609m Masculí 162 1 Jesús Hurtado 5:15 C.A. Viladecans
124 2 Marc González 5:43 IES Ramón Casas
159 3 Pau Xirau 6:48 Rios Running
Femení 178 1 Maria García 5:37 U. Colomenca d'Atletisme
170 2 Aitana Palacios 5:52 A.E.Sporting Alcalà Prat
215 3 Leyre Bordiel 6:04 At. Mollet
Aleví     902m Masculí 198 1 Severiano Miralles 3:19 Independent 
134 2 Miquel Soley 3:29  
136 3 Pau Villa 3:31  
Femení 163 1 Mireia Rodríguez 3:57 Independent
150 2 Paula Ripollès 4:11 Independent
167 3 Iratxe Mulero 4:11 C.A.Mollet
Benjamí 451m Masculí 171 1 Marcos Palacios 1:26 A.E.Sporting Alcala Prat
166 2 Lucas Mata 1:29 Pratenc
115 3 Eric Bello 1:31
Femení 123 1 Maria Vinuesa 1:53  Can Periquet
184 2 Celia Sanchez 2:09 Escola Palau
165 3 Ainara Sunyé 2:16  
Prebenjamí 451m Masculí 110 1 Jan Floriach 1:50 
207 2 Pol Perich 1:55
113 3 Rubén Torrente 1:55
Femení 155 1 Aina Galmes 2:08

 

153 2 Aran Blaya 2:18
125 3 Sheila Quiñones 2:22 Can Cladellas

Especials:

Millors Temps Open Masculí: 350 Isaac Piñero 5:00 Corredors Cat
Femení: 308 Mercè Tussell 5:43 Club Triatló Reus Ploms
Millors Corredors Locals Masculí:

44

Jordi Gronzález 5:07 IES Ramon Casas
Femení: 143 Montse Garceso 7:43 Independent
Clubs + Participants: Hockey Club Palau
Millors Escoles + Puntuació: IES Ramón Casas
+ Participants: Can Cladellas