2015 Classificacio Podi

Relació de podis per categories 2015:

Categoria

 

Dorsal

Podi

Nom

Cognoms

Temps

Club

Elit

Masculí

1

1

Khalid

Merroune

4:31

Ciesc Domingo Catalán

4

2

Mohamed

Agouzal

4:36

C.E.Montornés

9

3

Radoaune

Nour

4:38

C.A.Canovelles

Senior

Masculí

107

1

Carles

Montllor

4:48

 

108

2

Rubén

Aguilar

5:05

Can Mercader

121

3

Alberto

Muñoz

5:09

 

Femení

235

1

Laia

Vives

6:09

Lluïsos Mataró

96

2

Vanessa

Olmos

6:12

C.N. Caldes

119

3

Laura

Puigdueta

6:58

H.C. Palau

Veterans C

Masculí

22

1

Joaquin

Parejo

5:40

C.A. Mollet

20

2

Manolo

Romero

5:46

C.N. Caldes

228

3

Jose

Ripoll

6:03

C.N. Caldes

Femení

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Veterans B

Masculí

31

1

Gabriel

Acosta

5:23

 

29

2

Jose

Garcia

5:27

Pretenc Ass. Atl.

49

3

Ferran

Tapia

5:27

Serra Maria Alella

Femení

44

1

Xantal

Oller

6:38

Lluïsos de Mataró

37

2

Mª Carmen

Ramos

7:18

Phi-Btr.

25

3

MªMercedes

Doña

7:34

 

Veterans A

Masculí

84

1

Albert

Reixach

5:03

C.A. Olot Terra de Volcans

53

2

Albert

López

5:03

G.A. Lluïsos Mataró

83

3

Antonio

Huerga

5:04

C.A. Mollet

Femení

61

1

Mª Helena

Gaeta

6:13

G.A. Lluïsos Mataró

52

2

Ana Esther

Fidalgo

6:25

G.A. Lluïsos Mataró

80

3

Mayte

Martín

6:46

C.T.Basiliscus

Junior

Masculí

234

1

Dan

Vives

5:04

G.A.Lluïsos Mataró

8

2

Brahim

Benktib

5:10

C.A. Calella

126

3

Víctor David

García

5:16

 

Femení

128

1

Paula

Pulido

6:24

H.C. Palau

124

2

Carla

Masclans

X:xx

H.C. Palau

125

3

Paula

Ferron

X:xx

H.C. Palau

Cadet

Masculí

217

1

Oussama

Blal

5:29

G.A. Lluïsos Mataró

139

2

Raúl

Villalonga

5:43

C.A. Viladecans

134

3

Miquel

Ortas

5:47

Lleida U.A.

Femení

138

1

Maria

García

6:14

U.C. Atletisme

137

2

Mariona

Calvet

6:17

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Infantil

Masculí

143

1

Jesús

Hurtado

5:27

C.A. Viladecans

145

2

Nadir

Bourass

5:30

C.A. Calella

150

3

Arnau

Olive

6:23

Escola Marinada

Femení

146

1

Douee

Senaoui

6:08

C,A,Viladecans

141

2

Mercè

Sánchez

6:48

G.A. Lluïsos Mataró

242

3

Paula

Ripollet

7:53

Escola Marinada

Aleví

902m

Masculí

157

1

Pau

Villa

3:20

 

165

2

Erik

Albacete

3:22

C.N. Caldes

216

3

Alejandro

Herrero

3:26

 

Femení

171

1

Mariona

Méndez

3:50

 

166

2

Maria

Vinuesa

3:57

 

155

3

Laia

Valero

4:00

 

Benjamí

451m

Masculí

240

1

Jordi

Inocencio

1:39

 

180

2

Martí

Ravetllat

1:40

St. Feliu Corre Júnior

175

3

Oriol

Bernabé

1:44

 

Femení

184

1

Laia

Romero

1:40

C.A. Mollet

186

2

Ariadna

Méndez

1:43

 

179

3

Daniela

Moral

1:47

C.A. Mollet

Prebenjamí

451m

Masculí

200

1

Rubén

Torrente

1:43

C.A. Mollet

212

2

Arnau

Romero

1:46

C.A. Mollet

231

3

Hugo

Oria

1:48

C.A. Palau

Femení

210

1

Júlia

Mumbrú

2:11

 

208

2

Jana

Méndez

2:19

 

204

3

Noa

Estebez

2:31

 

Especials: